Top 10 da FEXERJ

top-10

ABS
1 2394 IM DIEGO RAFAEL DI BERARDINO TTC 2515
2 0072 IM EDUARDO THELIO DA SILVA LIMP CXP 2406
3 3108 FM GEORG VON BÜLOW NXN 2393
4 3472 IM MARCOS VINICIUS MOREIRA SANTOS CXRJ 2389
5 0143 FM SADI GLASSER DUMONT CXGR 2322
6 2576 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE PAIVA CXP 2298
7 2643 ARTHUR SANTA CRUZ CMUN 2289
8 2414 FM VINICIUS VILELA DE ALMEIDA REGO CMUN 2288
9 1714 CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA PORTO NXN 2282
10 0126 FM RICARDO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA TTC 2282

FEM
1 3910 ELLEN CHRISTINE GIESE ALEX 1897
2 1481 VIRGINIA LAGRANGE MOUTINHO DOS REIS TTC 1879
3 3378 CLARICE SIMOES MONNERAT CXTR 1758
4 2869 GRASIELLE CRISTINA DA SILVA MENEZES CXP 1721
5 2822 VANESSA FAUSTINO LUIZ CXP 1659
6 3911 MARCELA ANDREIA DIAS NUNES ALEX 1637
7 3643 ANDREZA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JTC 1615
8 2623 KARINA ABRAHIN TTC 1608
9 3520 NATALY RAMOS DA SILVA AABB:RIO 1572
10 3771 AYRED ANTARA CAICEDO TORRES TTC 1550

VET (S60)
1 1330 MARCOS MALDONADO ROLAND CXG 2149
2 0385 DECIO KOELER GONCALVES DA SILVA TTC 2143
3 3071 NM MARCIO NETTO BAETA CXG 2107
4 0310 FRANCISCO CARLOS COELHO SCHWAB CFCSN 2034
5 0314 JOAO CARLOS DE FREITAS BORGES CFCSN 1990
6 0158 CM JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA I CXG 1989
7 0054 CARLOS ALBERTO MONTEIRO CMUN 1954
8 1090 JOAO BATISTA JOSE DA ROCHA CXG 1952
9 0689 LUIZ PAULO ROSA JTC 1924
10 0294 NM DAVID BORENSZTAJN ALEX 1907

JUV (U20)
1 2626 DANIEL RANGEL CXRJ 2203
2 3613 TIAGO SOBREIRA BARBOSA CXP 2162
3 3515 MIGUEL ANGELO ALVARENGA DE CARVALHO TTC 2124
4 3081 MATHEUS CORREA MUSSEL TAVARES DO PRADO CXP 2057
5 3745 PEDRO LUCAS BASTOS SEIXAS JTC 2029
6 3104 RICARDO PEREIRA VILALBA CXG 2002
7 3442 NATACIO GONCALVES BEZERRA CMUN 1975
8 2815 LUCAS DOS SANTOS PEIXOTO GUIMARAES CXP 1970
9 3370 LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES NEVES GOMES CXP 1962
10 3373 RAFAEL ARAUJO SERPA CMUN 1959

CAD(U16)
1 3745 PEDRO LUCAS BASTOS SEIXAS JTC 2029
2 3104 RICARDO PEREIRA VILALBA CXG 2002
3 2815 LUCAS DOS SANTOS PEIXOTO GUIMARAES CXP 1970
4 3373 RAFAEL ARAUJO SERPA CMUN 1959
5 3103 GUILHERME PEREIRA VILALBA CXG 1958
6 3879 PEDRO FERREIRA LAGE CXTR 1839
7 3770 GUSTAVO LEONI DE ALBUQUERQUE CMUN 1814
8 3796 ENZO EMANUEL VICTOR FONTES CXTR 1799
9 3681 EDUARDO LONDON ASA 1783
10 3497 GIANLUCA JORIO ALMEIDA TTC 1759

INF (U14)
1 3103 GUILHERME PEREIRA VILALBA CXG 1958
2 3796 ENZO EMANUEL VICTOR FONTES CXTR 1799
3 3497 GIANLUCA JORIO ALMEIDA TTC 1759
4 3378 CLARICE SIMOES MONNERAT CXTR 1758
5 3585 FELIPE WEINSCHUTZ MELLO RODRIGUES D’ALMEIDA TTC 1745
6 3850 JOAO CARLOS TONIDANDEL CAMIZAO SOARES CXV 1726
7 3607 DAVI BOMFIM MORAES MORANT DE HOLANDA AABB:RIO 1723
8 3348 EDUARDO GALVAO DE MELLO BARBOZA TTC 1703
9 3547 MATEUS BENEDITO MARTINS FERREIRA JTC 1572
10 3619 CAINA BITTENCOURT DUTTON FELIX DA SILVA CXPAR 1566

 


Hit Counter provided by Skylight