Rodi Campeão do Popular 2013

Rodi Campeão Popular 2013

Classificação final após 6 rondas

Rk. Nome Gr FED Elo Clube/Cidade Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5
1 IM Rodi Luis Ernesto M ARG 2353 ARG 5.5 0.0 21.5 24.5 22.00 5
2 FM Guimaraes Wagner Peixoto M BRA 2234 CXP 5.5 0.0 20.5 22.5 20.00 5
3 IM Limp Eduardo Thelio da Silva M BRA 2408 CXP 5.0 0.0 22.5 25.5 20.00 4
4 FM Rios Filho Hilton Carlos da Silva M BRA 2228 IBC 5.0 0.0 18.5 20.5 16.50 5
5 FM Teixeira Ricardo da Silva M BRA 2298 TTC 4.5 0.0 22.0 24.5 16.75 4
6 FM Mascarenhas Alberto Pinheiro M BRA 2218 ALEX 4.5 0.0 20.0 22.5 15.75 3
7 Da Silva Adriano Dias A BRA 2039 SP 4.5 0.0 20.0 22.5 15.00 4
8 Manzi Luiz Antonio Bardaro A BRA 2081 TTC 4.5 0.0 20.0 21.5 14.00 4
9 FM De Azevedo Cunha Eduardo Arruda da Gama A BRA 2079 JTC 4.5 0.0 19.0 21.0 14.00 4
10 De Carvalho Jose Jorge M BRA 2207 TTC 4.5 0.0 19.0 20.0 12.75 4
11 De Carvalho Miguel Angelo Alvarenga M BRA 2107 TTC 4.5 0.0 18.5 20.0 13.50 4
12 Seixas Pedro Lucas Bastos A BRA 2000 JTC 4.5 0.0 17.0 18.5 15.00 4
13 Lima Alexandre de Oliveira B BRA 1850 TTC 4.5 0.0 16.0 18.0 12.50 4
14 Guimaraes Diogo Duarte M BRA 2232 TTC 4.5 0.0 15.5 17.5 13.25 3
15 Silva Marcelo dos Santos A BRA 2020 TTC 4.0 0.0 21.5 24.5 14.50 4
16 Einhorn Marcelo A BRA 2002 HSCER 4.0 0.0 20.0 21.5 12.00 4
17 Prallon Sampaio Leonardo de Souza A BRA 2008 SC 4.0 0.0 19.0 20.5 11.50 3
18 D’Almeida Felipe Weinschutz Mello Rodrig C BRA 1461 TTC 4.0 0.0 18.5 20.5 12.50 4
19 De Deus Marcelo Oliveira B BRA 1801 NXN 4.0 0.0 17.5 17.5 8.00 4
20 Vilalba Ricardo Pereira B BRA 1735 4.0 0.0 17.0 19.5 12.25 3
21 Pinto Neto Antonio Padua C BRA 0 4.0 0.0 17.0 19.0 10.50 3
22 Filho Marlen Moura e Silva B BRA 1877 ALEX 4.0 0.0 17.0 18.5 10.00 4
Real Neto Cyro Pamplona Corte B BRA 1764 4.0 0.0 17.0 18.5 10.00 4
24 De Carvalho Renato Luiz A BRA 2048 TTC 4.0 0.0 16.5 19.0 12.25 3
25 Guimaraes Lucas dos Santos Peixoto B BRA 1731 CXP 4.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 10.00 4
26 Oliveira Israel Flavio Feliciano B BRA 1789 CXP 4.0 0.0 15.5 16.5 9.00 4
27 De Albuquerque Gustavo Leoni B BRA 1704 CMUN 4.0 0.0 14.5 15.5 7.50 4
28 Fernandes Felipe Gambini C BRA 1550 NXN 3.5 0.0 20.0 22.0 12.00 3
29 Da Rocha Joao Batista Jose A BRA 1963 CXG 3.5 0.0 20.0 21.5 10.25 3
30 Vilalba Guilherme Pereira B BRA 1752 3.5 0.0 19.0 21.5 10.75 3
31 Pereira Felipe de Albuquerque Mello B BRA 1719 HSCER 3.5 0.0 18.0 20.0 8.00 3
32 Duarte Eduardo Henrique Jose da Silva B BRA 1834 CXC 3.5 0.0 17.5 19.5 10.00 3
33 De Morais Wagner Soares A BRA 1906 TTC 3.5 0.0 16.5 18.0 7.00 3
34 Da Silva Jose Almir Martins A BRA 2022 CMX 3.5 0.0 16.0 18.0 9.75 3
35 Serpa Rafael Araujo B BRA 1862 CXP 3.5 0.0 15.5 17.0 8.00 3
36 Cardoso Marcio de Lucca B BRA 1766 CXTR 3.5 0.0 15.5 17.0 7.25 3
37 Diaz Marcos B BRA 1745 ALEX 3.5 0.0 13.5 15.5 8.75 3
38 Lacerda Johann Motta B BRA 1729 3.0 0.0 19.5 22.0 9.50 2
39 Borensztajn David A BRA 1943 ALEX 3.0 0.0 19.0 21.5 9.00 3
40 Torres Eduardo Lisboa A BRA 1911 TTC 3.0 0.0 19.0 20.5 7.50 3
41 Mathow Hermann Tomas Mateo B BRA 1825 ALEX 3.0 0.0 18.5 21.0 8.50 3
42 Monnerat Patrick B BRA 1669 CXTR 3.0 0.0 18.5 19.0 6.00 3
43 London Eduardo B BRA 1779 AABB:Rio 3.0 0.0 18.0 20.5 9.50 1
44 Sena Filipe BRA 0 SP 3.0 0.0 17.5 19.5 9.25 2
45 Madeu Fernando Antonio de Barros A BRA 1978 TTC 3.0 0.0 17.5 19.0 7.50 3
46 Chaves Jorge Antonio Torres A BRA 2077 TTC 3.0 0.0 17.0 19.0 7.75 2
47 Argolo Frederico Henrique Bohm C BRA 1591 ALEX 3.0 0.0 16.5 18.0 6.50 3
48 Machado Wallace Fernandes B BRA 1767 TTC 3.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 6.00 3
49 Duarte Luiz Fernando Cunha C BRA 1254 TTC 3.0 0.0 15.5 17.5 6.50 3
50 De Freitas Leandro Henrique Conti C BRA 1244 CXTR 3.0 0.0 15.5 16.5 6.50 3
51 Rissas Flavio C BRA 0 3.0 0.0 15.0 17.0 7.00 2
52 Vianna Manoel Coelho de Segadas C BRA 0 3.0 0.0 14.5 16.5 6.50 2
53 Novaes Marcio Gomes da Silva C BRA 1573 CMUN 3.0 0.0 14.5 14.5 3.00 3
54 Pacheco Roberto Francisco Leite B BRA 1618 TTC 3.0 0.0 14.0 15.0 6.25 2
55 D’Almeida Flavio Mello Rodrigues C BRA 1422 TTC 3.0 0.0 13.0 13.0 2.50 3
56 Noseda Francesco C BRA 0 3.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 6.00 3
57 Tiomno Luiz Sergio C BRA 1517 AABB:Rio 3.0 0.0 12.0 13.0 3.50 3
58 D’Almeida Olavo Weinschutz Mello Rodrigu C BRA 1095 TTC 3.0 0.0 11.5 13.0 6.50 3
59 Dos Santos Gilvan Nobrega A BRA 2005 NXN 2.5 0.0 18.0 19.0 4.75 2
60 Coutinho Marco de Castro B BRA 1850 AXXM 2.5 0.0 16.5 17.5 5.00 2
61 Ferreira Juarez B BRA 1672 CXP 2.5 0.0 16.5 17.5 4.25 2
62 Zeitune Matheus Henrique Branco C BRA 1205 AXXM 2.0 0.0 20.0 22.5 7.00 2
63 Nunes Francisco Soriano de Souza B BRA 1807 ALEX 2.0 0.0 17.5 20.0 5.50 2
64 Yunes David Teles A BRA 1963 CMUN 2.0 0.0 17.0 19.0 4.00 2
65 Monnerat Clarice Simoes C BRA 1408 CXTR 2.0 0.0 17.0 18.0 4.00 2
66 Dos Reis Virginia Lagrange Moutinho B BRA 1886 TTC 2.0 0.0 16.0 18.5 5.50 1
67 Peixoto Fagner Pires Vilamar C BRA 0 2.0 0.0 16.0 17.5 5.00 2
68 Monnerat Ana Clara Simoes C BRA 863 CXTR 2.0 0.0 16.0 17.5 4.00 2
69 De Oliveira Alexandre Moraes C BRA 1466 CXTR 2.0 0.0 16.0 16.0 2.00 2
70 Barata Marlon Renato de Souza C BRA 1454 CMUN 2.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 3.50 2
71 Soriano Rosana Therezinha Wollf C BRA 1282 TTC 2.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 3.00 2
72 Coutinho Leandro Florencio C BRA 1487 AXXM 2.0 0.0 15.5 16.0 3.50 2
73 De Oliveira Fillipe Fernandes Rodrigues B BRA 1815 CXP 2.0 0.0 15.5 15.5 2.00 2
74 Garcia Claudio de Oliveira C BRA 1533 CXP 2.0 0.0 15.0 16.5 3.50 2
75 Gonçalves Andre Rotstein B BRA 1836 CMUN 2.0 0.0 14.5 15.0 1.50 2
76 Levy Paulo Cesar C BRA 1541 2.0 0.0 13.5 15.0 3.50 2
77 Anzuategui Eduardo Alberto B BRA 1812 AXXM 2.0 0.0 13.5 14.5 2.00 2
78 Adriao Nelson Pereira C BRA 1414 NXN 2.0 0.0 13.0 13.5 1.50 2
79 De Carvalho Alberto Jorge Garcia C BRA 1346 AXXM 2.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 3.50 2
80 Menezes Jeferson de Mello C BRA 1510 ALEX 2.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 2.00 2
81 Da Cruz Carlos Alberto C BRA 100 AXAF 2.0 0.0 12.5 12.5 1.50 1
82 Dias Sergio Moreira Ferreira A BRA 2054 CXP 1.5 0.0 17.0 19.5 4.75 1
83 De Sa Ramos Venusiano Batista B BRA 1625 CXTR 1.5 0.0 15.5 16.5 3.50 1
84 Dos Santos Albino Manoel Simoes C BRA 1335 ALEX 1.5 0.0 15.0 16.5 3.25 1
85 De Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti C BRA 1118 CXTR 1.0 0.0 16.5 18.0 3.00 1
86 Ramos Mike Nelson B BRA 1868 IBC 1.0 0.0 16.5 18.0 1.50 1
87 Frambach Mauricio B BRA 1681 CXP 1.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 1.50 1
88 De Oliveira Miguel Jorge C BRA 0 1.0 0.0 15.0 17.0 2.00 1
89 De Paulo Cleiton Almeida C BRA 1383 ADUX 1.0 0.0 14.5 16.0 1.50 1
90 Vilella Gabriel de Figueiredo Maciel C BRA 1291 NXN 1.0 0.0 13.0 14.0 1.00 1
91 Cardoso Lucca Pimenta C BRA 1280 CXTR 1.0 0.0 12.0 13.0 1.00 1
92 De Carvalho Bruno Mentges C BRA 0 1.0 0.0 12.0 12.5 0.50 0
93 D’Almeida Silvana Maria Weinschutz Mello C BRA 1032 TTC 0.0 0.0 14.5 16.5 0.00 0
94 Davidovich Helio C BRA 1474 0.0 0.0 13.5 14.5 0.00 0
95 Zoratto Dante Leonardo B BRA 1648 AABB:Rio 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.00 0
96 Teixeira Jose Claide B BRA 1633 ALEX 0.0 0.0 12.0 13.0 0.00 0

 


Hit Counter provided by Skylight